Name Coach Status
(11U) Michael
(12U) Dan
(13U) Dan
(16U) Scott
12U Jr Rockets (12U) Michael
12U Milwaukee Bombers (12U) Scott
12U Sequoits (12U) ramsey
13U SCA Slam – Varrassi (13U) Adam
13U Sequoits (13U) ramsey
14U GRB Rays Brookfield (14U) Max
14U Woodstock Heat (14U) Al
14U Yellow GRB Rays (14U) Max
15U Prime 9 (15U) Matthew
6 Tool Baseball (10U) Eric
6 Tool Baseball (11U) John
6 Tool Baseball (12U) Steven
6 Tool Baseball (13U) Jason
6 Tool Baseball (14U) Jason
6 Tool Baseball (14U) Craig
6 Tool Baseball (15U) Craig
6 Tool Baseball (15U) Craig
6 Tool Baseball (9U)
6-Tool (12U)
6-Tool (12U)
6-Tool (12U)
6-Tool (12U)
6-Tool (13U) Jason
6-Tool (13U) Jason
6-Tool (13U) Jason
6Tool Baseball Gold (13U) Jeffrey
6Tool U14 Gold (14U) Jeffrey
a test team (7U) Temp Test User
ANTIOCH SEQUOITS
Antioch Sequoits (12U) Aaron
Antioch Sequoits (12U) Aaron
ANTIOCH TRAVEL (12U) Charlie
Arlington Cardinals Red (11U) Frank
Arlington Cardinals Red (13U) Erik
Astros (8U)
Baney Storm (14U) Geoff
Barrington Broncos 10u White (10U) Jon
Bartlett Rebels (11U) Chris
Batavia Bandits (14U) Kelly
Batavia Bandits (15U) Kelly
Bay Port (13U) Mike
BC Jr. Lancers (10U) Mike
BC Jr. Lancers U11 (11U) Mike
BC Jr. Lancers U11 (11U) Mike
BC Jr. Lancers U11 (11U) Mike
Beaver Dam 13U Green (13U) AARON
Beverly Brewers (11U) Michael
BG Bearcats (9U) Nate
BGRA BEARCATS (12u) Nate
Big League Dream Day (14U) Shawn
Bison Outlaws (13U) Anthony
Blue Jays (7U) tempjon
BOSS (12U) Steve
BOSS (12U) Dave
BOSS U13 (13U) Matt
BOSS U14 (14U) Matt
BOSS U9 (9U) Kyle
Bourbonnais Braves (14U) Jarrod
Bourbonnais Braves 12U Blue (12U) Kirk
Braves Baseball (14U) Nick
Brew State Baseball Academy (10U) Jude
Brew State Baseball Academy (11U) Philip
BREW STATE BASEBALL ACADEMY (13U) Kyle
Brew State Baseball Academy (9U) Jude
Brewers (8U) Damon
Brewers (8U) (9u) Damon
Brewers (8U) (9u) Damon
Brewers (8U) (9u) Damon
Brewers (8U) (9u) Damon
Brewers (8U) Temp Damon
Brewstate Baseball Academy (15U) Chad
Brickmasters (10u) Damon
Bronco Select (11U) Eric
Bronco Select (11U) Luke
Bronco Select (12U) Todd
Bronco Select (13U) Cory
Bronco Select 10U Black (10U) Andrew
Brookfield Central Jr Lancers – White (13U) Scott
BROOKFIELD CENTRAL JR LANCERS ROYAL (13U) Jeff
Brookfield Central Junior Lancers – White (14U) (14U) Scott
Brookfield Central U9 Royal (9U) Brad
Brookfield Central U9 Royal (9U) Brad
Brookfield East Jr Spartans (10U) Christopher
Brookfield East Jr. Spartans (13U) Jason
Brookfield East Junior Spartans (11U) Dan
Brookfield East Junior Spartans (9U) matt
Brookfield Jr Spartans (12U)
BROOKFIELD JR SPARTANS (9U) Shawn
Brookfield Jr. Lancers – Royal (10U) Troy
Brookfield Jr. Lancers (14U) Jeff
Brookfield Jr. Lancers (9U) Troy
Brookfield Jr. Lancers White (10U) Drew
Brookfield Jr. Spartans (13U) Marc
Buffalo Grove Bearcats (10U) Thomas
Burlington Jr. Demons (14U) Kelly
Burlington Junior Demons B 14U (14U) Joe
Burlington Junior Demons B 14U (14U) Joe
Burlington Titans (11U) Brian
burlington titans 11u (11U) randy
BYB (Batavia Youth Baseball) (11U) Mark
Cangelosi Sparks North (11U) Dan
CARY TROJANS (10U) Michael
Cary Trojans (10u) Michael
Cary Trojans (12U) Matt
CARY TROJANS (13U) Bob
Cary Trojans 12U (12U) David
CBT (13U) Rick
CBT 13U Black (13U) Rick
CC Baseball (15U) Eric
CC Baseball (16u) Eric
CC Baseball Egmer (15u) Eric
CCB Patriots (14U) Russ
Cedarburg Mercs (10U) Bradley
Cedarburg Mercs (8U) Brandon
Cedarburg Mercs Red ({Age:2}) Greg
Cedarburg Mercs Red (11U) Greg
Cedarburg Mercs Red (U12) (12U) Greg
Cedarburg Mercs Red (U12) (12U) Greg
Cedarburg Mercs Red U14 (14U) Stephen
Cedarburg Mercs U11 (11U) Bradley
Central Illinois Pride (10U) Mike
Chicago Bruins (15U) Gregg
Chicago Bruins (16U) Bonnie
Chicago Bulldogs (9U) David
Chicago Warriors Gold 14u (14U) Joe
Chicago Warriors Green 14u (14U) Joe
Chicago Warriors Green 15u (15U) Joe
CLSB ClearRidge (12U) Keith
CMH Jr Crusaders 13U (13U) Ken
CMH JR CRUSADERS BLUE (10U) Tom
CMH JR CRUSADERS GOLD (10U)
CMH Jr. Crusaders (11U) (11U) Tim
CMH Jr. Crusaders (12U) Tim
CMH Jr. Crusaders (12U) Tim
CMH Jr. Crusaders Gold 11U (11U) Chuck
Cobras Baseball (13U) Craig
Columbus Renegades (12U) Mike
Columbus Renegades (12U) Matt
COTTAGE GROVE (12U) JIM
Cottage Grove Sluggers (12U) Daniel
Cottage Grove Sluggers (13U) Rob
Cottage Grove Sluggers (14U) (14U) Rob
Cpougars 12U Red (12U) Steve
Crystal Lake Ironmen (13U) (13U) Justin
Crystal Lake Ironmen (14U) Justin
CSF Lakesiders (14U) Ron
Cyclones Select (10U) Marty
damon test team (10U) Damon
DamonTest (10U) Damon
Darien Stars (14U) Steven
DC Lightning (12U) Kris
Devils (12U) jEff
Devils Baseball Black (11U) ryan
Devils Baseball Club (9U) Craig
Devils Baseball Club (9U) Bill
Devils Baseball Club (9U) Tims
Devils Travel Baseball Red 12U (12U) Rich
DG Dragons (13U) Alberto
Dist 10 (16U) Bobby
Dist 10 (16U) Bobby
Downers Grove Fury Gold (11U) Keith
DRBA Runnin’ Reds – 12u (12U) Dusty
East Ridge Raptors (11U) Byron
East Ridge15AA (15U) Tom
East side Lakers (12U) Gary
EAST TROY JR KNIGHTS (13U)
East Troy Knights (9U) Rick
East Troy Knights U11 Red (11U) Rick
Eau Claire A’s (13U) Nathan
EBLL Braves Black U12 (12U) David
Edgebrook Thunder Blue (9U) Ray
EDGEBROOK THUNDER GOLD (14U) thomas
Elite Baseball Training (15U) Chris
Elite Baseball Training (15u) (15U) Chris
Elite Heavy Hitters (11U) Kevin
Elite Knights (13U) Sarah
Elite Lightning (13U) Chris
Elite Lightning (13U) Chris
Elite West 2025 (14U) Joe
Elk Grove Travelers (12U) Luke
Elk Grove Travelers 11U (11U) Naz
Elkhorn Renegades (11U) Nicholas
Elkhorn Renegades (11U) Nicholas
Elkhorn Xtreme (12U) John
Elkhorn Xtreme (13U) Daniel
Elkhorn Xtreme (13U) John
Elkhorn Xtreme (14U) Daniel
Elkhorn Xtreme (9U) Nate
Elkhorn Xtreme Black (11U)
Elmbrook Brave U8 Black (8U) Tim
Elmbrook Braves – Black (11U) Dan
Elmbrook Braves (13-14u) (14U) Dieterich
Elmbrook Braves (13U) Dieterich
ElmBrook Braves (13U) Dieterich
Elmbrook Braves (14U) Dieterich
Elmbrook Braves Black (10U) Franz
Elmbrook Braves Red (10U) David
Elmbrook Braves Red (12U) David
Elmbrook Braves Red (9U) (9U) David
Elmbrook Braves U9 Red (9U) David
Elmhurst Cougars (11U) Daryl
ESP Red (11U) Mike
EVOLUTION BASEBALL (13u) Steve
Evolution Baseball Academy (11U) Denny
Five O’s Navy U8 (8U) Tyler
Forceout Baseball Club (14U) Frank
Fort Atkinson Jr. Blackhawks (13u) Greg
Fox River Bandits (11U) Matthew
Fox River Bandits (9U) Justin
Fox Valley Freedom (13U) Matthew
Frankfort Force (16U) mark
Frankfort Force Blue (10U) Ryan
Frankfort Square Raptors (12U) Brian
Franklin Crew (10U) Chad
Franklin Crew (11U) (11U) Josh
Franklin Crew (11U) (11U) Josh
Franklin Crew (12U) Nick
Franklin Crew (13U) Michael
FRANKLIN CREW (13U)
FRANKLIN CREW (14U) Chris
Franklin Crew (9U) PAUL
Franklin Crew (U10) (10U) PAUL
Franklin Crew 9U (9U) Thuan
Franklin Junior Sabers (12U) Mike
FRANKLIN OUTLAWS
Franklin Outlaws (12U) Jon
Franklin Outlaws (12U) Jon
Franklin Outlaws (12U) Jon
Franklin Outlaws (13U) Jon
Franklin Rebels (13U) adam
Franklin Rebels (14U) (14U) adam
Freeport Stix (9U) Justin
Ft Atkinson Jr Blackhawks Red (10U) Steve
G.L. Badgers (14U) Derrick
Gators Select (12U) Russell
Generatorkl (14U) какой ключ генератора в майнкрафт деревни
Geneva Lake Badgers (13U) Coya
Geneva Lakes Badgers 10U (10U) Matt Kuehl
GENOA CITY PREDATORS (10U)
Genoa City Predators (11U) Dan
Genoa City Predators (12U) JOSHUA
Genoa City Predators (13U)
Genoa City Predators (13U) Mark
Genoa City Predators (14U) Scott
Genoa City Predators 14U Red (14U) Dave
Genoa City Predators Red (12U) Brett
Genoa City Predators Red (13U) David
Germantown Gold (11U) Erik
Germantown Jr Warhawks Blue (10U) Drew
Germantown Jr Warhawks Gold (12U) Jay
Germantown Jr Warhawks U11 White (11U) Bradley
Germantown Jr Warhawks U11 White (11U) Bradley
Germantown Jr Warhawks U13 White (13U) Mike
Germantown Jr Warhawks White (11U)
GERMANTOWN JR WARHAWKS WHITE (12U) Mike
Germantown Jr. Warhawks – Blue (13U) Jeff
Germantown Jr. Warhawks – Blue (14U) Jeff
Germantown Jr. Warhawks (14U) (14U) Keith
Germantown Jr. Warhawks (White) (13U) Michael
Germantown Jr. Warhawks U10 White (10U) Bradley
Germantown Warhawks (12U) Paul
Germantown Warhawks Gold (13U) Scott
Germantown Warhawks U9 Gold (9U) Darryl
Glen Ellyn Rebels White (13U) Warren
Glenview Patriots (10U) Robert
Grafton (11U) Jeff
Grafton Jr Hawks (14U) Scott
Grafton Jr. Hawks (12U) Greg
Grant (14U) David
Grant Bulldogs (12U) Paul
Grayslake Central Rams (13U) Bill
Grayslake Coyotes (11U) Greg
Grayslake Coyotes (11U) Greg
Grayslake Coyotes (12U) Joe
Grayslake North Baseball Club (13U) jerry
Grayslake North Baseball Club (14u) (14U) jerry
Grayslake Rams Baseball (14U) Don
GRB 12u Yellow (12U) Ben
GRB Rays Green MKE (8U) Elizabeth
GRB RAYS MKE GREEN (10U) Jake
GRB RAYS MKE GREEN (13U) Jake
GRB Rays MKE Green (13U) Jake
GRB Rays MKE Green (14U) Jake
GRB Rays MKE Green (14U) Jake
GRB Rays Waukesha (14U) Jake
GRB Rays White (13U) Max
GRB Rays White (14U) Greg
GRB Rays White MKE (14U) Elizabeth
GRB Rays White MKE (14U) Elizabeth
GRB Rays White MKE (14U) Elizabeth
GRB Rays White MKE (14U) Elizabeth
GRB Rays White MSN (14U) Elizabeth
GRB RAYS YELLOW (12U) Max
GRB Rays Yellow (13U) Max
GRB Rays Yellow (14U) Greg
GRB Rays Yellow MKE (11U) Elizabeth
GRB Rays Yellow MKE (13U) Elizabeth
GRB Rays Yellow MKE (14U) Elizabeth
GRB Rays Yellow MKE (14U) Elizabeth
GRB Rays Yellow MKE (9U) Elizabeth
GRB Rays Yellow MSN (12U) Elizabeth
GRB Rays Yellow MSN (13U) Elizabeth
Great Lakes A’s (15U) Brendan
Green Bay Velocity (13U) Mike
Greendale Jr Panthers (14U) Shain
Greendale Jr Panthers (9U) Tom
Greendale Jr. Panthers (13U) Nick
Greendale Panthers (11U) Toby
Greendale U9 Jr Panthers (9U) Max
Greendale U9 Jr Panthers (9U) Max
greenfield hawks (8U) wryan
Greenfield Hawks (8U) Eric
Greenfield Jr. Hawks (12U) Jason
Greenfield Jr. Hawks (9U) Jerome
GTS (12U) Michael
GTS (13U) Michael
GTS (14U) Michael
GTS Elite Baseball (11U) Graig
Gurnee Travelers (13U) ryan
Hamilton Jr Chargers U11 White (11U) Kyle
Hamilton Jr Chargers U9 – Red (9U) Erik
Hamilton Jr. Chargers – White (11U) (11U) Eric
Hamilton Jr. Chargers – White (14U) Eric
Hamilton Jr. Chargers Red (11U) Patrick
Hamilton Jr. Chargers Red (12U) Patrick
Hamilton Jr. Chargers U10 White (10U) Kyle
Hamilton Sussex Jr Chargers Red U10 (10U) Erik
Hamlin Park Lions (13U) Rick
Hartford (12U) Eric
Hartland Hawks (11U) Bryan
Hartland Hawks (12U) Bryan
HARTLAND HAWKS (13U) Troy
Hartland Hawks (13U) Troy
Hartland Hawks (13U) Troy
Hartland Hawks (8U) Shawn
Hartland Hawks (9U) Anthony
Hartland Hawks 12U Blue (12U) Paul
Hartland Hawks 13U (13U) Paul
Hartland Hawks Blue (10U) Jim Pettit
Hartland Hawks Blue (9U)
Hartland Hawks Red (10U) Anthony
Hartland Hawks U14 (14U) Troy
Hartland Hawks U14 (14U) Troy
Harvard (13U) Aaron
Heat (12U) Heath
Holmen Silver (13U) James
Homewood Heights Hitmen (10U) Marty
Homewood Heights Hitmen (12U) Tom
Homewood Heights Hitmen 10U (10U)
Homewood Heights Hitmen 10U (10U) Marty
Hudson Raiders (11U) Joe
Huntley Blue (14U) Dan
HUNTLEY BLUE WARSTIC (10U) Jeffrey
HUNTLEY BLUE WARSTIC (13U) Coach Brian
Huntley Senators 11U (11U) Kevin
Huskie Baseball Club (12U) Christopher
Illinois Dynasty Black (16U) Chris
Illinois lightning (16U) Randy
Illinois Lightning (Lopez) (15U) Eric
Illinois Lightning (Lopez) (15U) Eric
Illinois Lightning 15u (Hironimus) (15U) Kurt
Illinois Lightning DeCaprio (16U) Scott
Illinois Patriots (11U) Chris
Illinois Rebels (14U) Jim
Illinois Steel (9U) JUSTIN
Impact Sports Academy (13U) Rodney
Indians (9U) Damon
ISA Futures 13U Nelson (13U) Kevin
ISA Futures Black (10U) Jason
ISA Futures Black (11U) Jason
ISA Futures Black (11U) Jason
ISA Futures Black (12U) Jason
ISA Futures Black (9U) Jason
ISA Futures Royal (10U) Jason
ISA Futures Royal (9U) Jason
ISA Futures White (10U) Jason
ISA Stars Black (14U) Jason
ISA Stars White (14U) Jason
IXONIA KNIGHTS
IXONIA KNIGHTS (10U) Jason
Ixonia Knights (11U) Jason
Ixonia Knights (11U) Erik
Ixonia Knights (11U) Erik
Ixonia Knights (12) (12U) Erik
Ixonia Knights (12U) (12U) Erik
Ixonia Knights (12U) (12U) Erik
Ixonia Knights 10U Gold (10U) Ryan
Ixonia Knights 12U Gold (12U) Chris
Ixonia Knights 12U Gold (12U) Chris
Ixonia Knights 13U Gold (13U) Chris
Ixonia Knights Black (10U) (10U) Scott
Ixonia Knights Black (13U) Paul
Ixonia Knights Black (14U) (14U) Brandon
IXONIA KNIGHTS BLACK (9U) Scott
Ixonia Knights Black U13 (13U) Jim
Ixonia Knights Gold (13U) Aaron
Ixonia Knights Gold (14U) Michael
IXONIA KNIGHTS GOLD (9U)
Jackson J-Hawks (12U) Scott
Jackson J-Hawks (13U) Phil
Janesville (10U) Steve
Janesville (11U) Matthew
Janesville Blue (9U) Michelle
Jason Williams (14U) Jason
JBB (7U) Steve
Jefferson Jr Eagles (12U) Ryan
Johnsburg Tigers (12U) Keith
Johnsburg Tigers (9U) Jack
Jons Team ({Age:2}) Damon
Jons Team Two (9U) Damon
Jr Badgers (13U) Derrick
Jr Badgers 14U (14U) Derrick
Jr Crusader Blue 11U (11U) Tom
Jr Crusaders U10 (10U) Donald
Jr Crusaders U10 (10U) Donald
Jr Lancers (9U) Troy
Jr. Sequoits (11U) Aaron
Jr. Sequoits (12U) Aaron
Jr. Vikings (10U) Debbie
Junior Blackhawks – Red (10U) Jason
Kane County Phantoms (15U) Steve
Kaukauna (10U) Jason
Kaukauna (12U) Corey
Kaukauna Ghosts (14U) Corey
Kenosha Baseball (11U) Thomas
KENOSHA BASEBALL (14u) Nick
Kenosha Braves (15U) Drew
KENOSHA NATIONALS (13U) Brett
Kenosha Nationals (14U) Brett
Kenosha Nationals 14U (14U) Brett
Kenosha Nationals 14U (14U) Brett
KENOSHA RED (10U) Brandon Cooper
Kenosha Red American (11U) Steven
Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Gold U14 (14U) Randy
Kettle Moraine Jr. Lasers (13U) Scott
Kettle Moraine Lasers (12U) Jon
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Jr. Chargers (10U) David
Kewaskum Tribe (12U) Dave
Kewaskum Tribe (12U) Dave
Kimberly (14U) MICHAEL
Kimberly (14U) Mike
KM Navy U10 (10U) Brad Bestor
KM U10 Navy (10U) Brad Bestor
Lake Country Cougars (14U) Ward
LAKE COUNTRY LUTHERAN (12U) Andy
Lake Country Lutheran 13U (13U) Andy
Lake Country Lutheran 13U (13U) Andy
Lake Country Lutheran 13U (13U) Andy
Lake Country Lutheran Thunder (12U) Steve
Lake County Lightning – Siko (10U) Clancy
Lake County Lightning 12u Krihak ({Age:2}) Dan
Lake County Lightning Gough (11U) Jason
Lake County Lightning Krebs (12U) Bruce
Lake County Lightning Krebs (13U) Bruce
LAKE COUNTY LIGHTNING KRIHAK (12U) Dan
Lake County Lightning Lutzke (9U) Josh
Lake County Lightning Martin (11U) Kyle
LAKE COUNTY SIDEWINDERS (10U) Rob
Sidewinders Baseball Lake County Sidewinders (11U) Adam
LAKE IN THE HILLS THUNDER – BLACK (13U) BRETT
Lake in the Hills Thunder (9U) Kyle
Lake Villa Eagles (11U) Rick
Lake Villa Eagles (12U) Raymond
Lake Villa Eagles (13U) Jeff
Lake Villa Eagles (14U) joe
Lake Villa Eagles 14u (14U) Kevin
Lakeland 14U 2020 (14U) Rick
Lakeland Stars (11U) Edward
Lakeland Stars (12U) Mark
Lannon Stonemen Blue (8U)
Lannon Stonemen Blue (9U) Ben
Lannon Stonemen Orange (10U) Jacob
Lannon Stonemen Orange (13U) Brian
Lannon Stonemen Orange (14U) Mike
Lannon Stonemen Orange (9U) Jacob
Legacy () Nick
Legacy 10U (10U) Nick
Legacy 14u (14U) JJ
Legacy Ball Club (13U) (13U)
LEGACY BASEBALL (13U)
LEGACY BASEBALL (9U)
Legacy Baseball Academy (11U) Justin
Legacy Baseball Club (10U) Jody
Legacy Baseball Club (12U) Danny
Legacy Baseball Club 13U (13U) Danny
Legends Ball Club (14U) Joel
Lemont Lightning (10U) Evan
Lemont Lightning (12U) Brad
Lemont Lightning (13U) Mike
Leyden Eagles (12U) Michael
Liberty Knights (15U) Robert
Lincolnshire Lightning 10u (10U) Adam
Little Leaguers of Kenosha (11U) Jim
LZ360 Bison Blue (12U) Ian
Mac Nationals (11U) Bill
Mac Nationals Deubel (10U) Mike
Madison Reds (14U) Chad
MULL Marengo Indians 10U (10u) Terence
MULL Marengo Indians 12U (12u) Terence
Mariners ()
Marshall (11U) Shag
MBA (14U) David
MBA (14U) David
Mchenry Cobras (10U) David
McHenry Jr Warriors (14U) chris
McHenry Junior Warriors 13U (13U) Christopher
McHenry Warriors (14U) Andrew
McHenry Warriors 15U (15U) Mark
Menomonee Falls (11U) Brandon
Menomonee Falls Burgundy U14 (14U) Mike
Menomonee Falls Gray (13U) Dan
Menomonee Falls Jr Indians (11U) Brad
Menomonee Falls Jr Indians (14U) Frank
MENOMONEE FALLS JR INDIANS BURGUNDY (12U) Dan
Menomonee Falls Jr Indians Burgundy (13U) Mike
MENOMONEE FALLS JR INDIANS GRAY (13U) Brad
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians – Gray (10U) Gary
Menomonee Falls Jr. Indians Burgandy
Menomonee Falls Jr. Phoenix U11 (11U) Gary
Mequon BOSS (12U) Steve
Mequon BOSS Orange (13U) Rommy
Mequon Heat (10U) Ryan
Mequon Heat (12U) Jared
Mequon HEAT (12U) Jim
Mequon Heat (13U) Jack
Mequon Heat (14U) Michael
Mequon Heat (9U) Kevin
Mequon Heat U14 (14U) Jack
MEQUON HEAT WHITE
Mequon Heat White (12U) James
Mequon Heat White U13 (13U) James
Merton Mavericks (11U) James
Merton Mavericks (12U) Steve
Merton Mavericks (13U) Steven
Merton Mavericks (9U) Justin
MERTON MAVERICKS RED (12U) Steven
Merton Mavericks Red (14U) Brian
MERTON MAVERICKS RED (9U)
Merton Mavericks Red U11 (11U) Thomas
Merton Mavericks Red U11 (11U)
Merton Mavericks U10 Red (10U) Thomas
Middleton (12U) Chris
MIDWEST FUTURE PROSPECTS (12U) Jeff
MidWest Scramblers (16U) Larry
mighty ducks (10U)
Milton Mayhem (11U) Ryan
Milton Storm (11U) Robb
Milton Storm (11U) Robb
Milton Storm (13U) Guy
Milton Storm 13U (13U) Guy
Milwaukee Angels (8U) Eric
Milwaukee Angels U10 White (10U) Ty
Milwaukee Angels U10 White (10U) John
Milwaukee Angels U9 White (9U) (9U) Ty
Milwaukee Angels U9 White (9U) (9U) Ty
Milwaukee Baseball Academy (15U) Pat
Milwaukee Bombers (10U) Scott
MILWAUKEE BOMBERS (10U) Anthony
Milwaukee Bombers (11U) Scott
Milwaukee Bombers (14U) Jason
Milwaukee Bombers U10 American (10U) Jason
Milwaukee Bucks (11U) Damon
MILWAUKEE CRIOLLOS (12U) Guerrero
Milwaukee Criollos (12U) Guerrero
Milwaukee Criollos (12U) Guerrero
Milwaukee Criollos (12U) Guerrero
Milwaukee Criollos (16U) Guerrero
Milwaukee Criollos (16U) Ricardo
Milwaukee Hitmen (11U) Anthony
Milwaukee Hitmen (12U) Jon
Milwaukee RBI (12U) Julian
Milwaukee RBI (14U) Julian
Milwaukee Storm (16U) Mark
MN Heat (12U) Jeffrey
MOKENA BLAZE (13U) Jason
Mokena Blaze (13U) Anthony
Moline (15U) Keith
Moline (15u) Keith
Mosinee (10U) Jim
Mukwonago Bears (14U) (14U) Colin
Mukwonago Frozen Rope (13U) Kevin
Mukwonago Gray 9U (9U) Steve
Mukwonago Mustangs (14U) Brian
MUKWONAGO TRIBE Kevin
Mukwonago Tribe Gold(10U) (10U) Thomas
Mukwonago Tribe (11U) blue (11U)
Mukwonago Tribe (12U)
Mukwonago Tribe (13U) Craig
Mukwonago Tribe (13U) Craig
Mukwonago Tribe (13U) Craig
Mukwonago Tribe (13U) Craig
Mukwonago Tribe Blue (11U) Donnie
Mukwonago Tribe Blue (13U) (13U) Ryan
Mukwonago Tribe Gold (10U) Josh
Mukwonago Tribe Gold (12U) Jared
Mukwonago Tribe Gold (9U) Josh
Mukwonago Tribe Gray (8U) Steve
Mukwonago Tribe Gray U10 (10U) Jose
Mukwonago Tribe U11 (11U) Thomas
MUKWONAGO TRIBE WHITE (13U) Shawn
Mukwonago Tribe White (9U) Brian
Mukwonago Tribe White (9U)
Mukwonago Tribe White u14 (14U) Shawn
Mukwonago Tribe-Blue (14U) Chris
Mundelein 13U Mustangs (13U) Jeffrey
Muskego Rebels (10U) Peter
Muskego Rebels (10U) Jesse
Muskego Storm (12U) Ben
MUSKEGO STORM (13U) Michael
Muskego Storm (15U) Jim
Muskego Storm (7U) Jason
Muskego Storm (9U) Jason
Muskego Storm Budnik (8u) Jason
Muskego Storm U9/U10 (10U) Tim
MUSKEGO WARRIORS (14U) Mike
Muskego Warriors (14U) Michael
Muskego Warriors (16U) Jason
Naperville Renegades American (13U) Mike
Naperville Renegades American (13U) Mike
Naperville Renegades United 12U (12U) STEVE
Neenah (12U) Matthew
Neenah Baseball (12U) Shane
New Berlin Heat (10U) Rob
New Berlin Heat (8U) Ian
New Berlin Magic (11U) Nicholas
New Berlin Magic (12U) Tim
New Berlin Magic (13U) Bob
New Berlin Magic (14U) nick
New Berlin Magic (14U) Bob
New Berlin Magic (14U) Dale
New Berlin Magic (8U) Doug
New Berlin Nationals (13U) Bob
New Berlin Pumas (10U) Joe
New Berlin Pumas (11U) Adam
New Berlin Pumas (11U) Kevin
New Berlin Pumas (11U) Kevin
New Berlin Pumas (11U) Kevin
New Berlin Pumas (12U) Nick
New Berlin Pumas (12U) David
New Berlin Pumas (13U) Nick
New Berlin Pumas (13U) Joe
New Berlin Pumas (14U) (14U)
New Berlin Pumas (8U)
New Berlin Pumas (9U) Joe
New Berlin Pumas 12U (12U) Adam
New London Bulldogs (10U) Kasey
New Trier Feeder Baseball (14U) Jeff
New Trier Green (15U) Eric
New Trier Green (15U) Ryan
Next Level (10U) Flip
Next Level Baseball (13U) juan
no name (12U) Jeremy
Northbrook Spartans Green (12U) Dennis
Northbrook Spartans Green (9U) Champ
Northbrook White 12U (12U) Brian
Northwest Outlaws (12U) Bryan
Northwest Travelers (11U) Nate
NWI Shockers – Ochoa (14U) Roger
Oak Creek Jr. Knights (14U) Matt
Oak Creek Junior Knights (13U) Andy
Oak Creek Junior Knights 11U (11U) Adam
Oak Creek Storm (12U) Erick
Oak Creek Zone (11U) Richard
Oak Creek Zone (12U)
Oak Creek Zone (12U) (12U) Richard
Oak Forest Blue Demons (13U) Dennis
Oak Park 12U (12U) Mark
Oak Park 12U (12U) Todd
OCJK 14U (14U) Andy
Oconomowoc 5 O’s U12 Navy (12U) Alex
Oconomowoc 5-O’s red (14U) Scott
Oconomowoc Baseball (15U) Chris
OCONOMOWOC FIVE O’S (10U) Dan
Oconomowoc Five O’s (12U) Denny
Oconomowoc Five O’s (14U) Kevin
Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (11U) Rich
Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (8U) Kevin
Oconomowoc Five O’s Navy (9U) Jamie
OCONOMOWOC FIVE O’S RED (13U) Pete
Oconomowoc Five O’s Red (8U) Craig
Oconomowoc Five O’s (13U) Denny
Oconomowoc Five O's 14U (14U) Pete
Oconomowoc Five O's Navy (10U) Jamie
Oconomowoc Five O's Navy (14U) STEVEN
Oconomowoc Five O's Navy U8 (8U) Tyler
Oconomowoc Five O's Red (9U) Andrew
Oconomowoc Five O's Red (9U) Andrew
Oconomowoc Five O's Red (9U) Andrew
Oconomowoc Five O's Red (9U) Andrew
Oconomowoc Five O's Red (9U) Andrew
Oconomowoc Five Os (13U) STEVEN
Omro 12U (12U) Andy
Orland Park Warriors (10U) Robert
Orono 10AA (10U) Alison
Oshkosh Area 13U (13U) Paul
Oswego Panthers Navy (9U) Jamie
Ottawa Outlaws (10u) Chad
Ottawa Outlaws (13U) Michael
Ottawa Outlaws 13U (13u) Michael
Oz Park Orange Tornados (13U) Joseph
Oz Park Tornadoes Navy (10U) michael
Oz Park Tornadoes Navy 13u (13U) michael
Park Ridge Warriors (11U) Jim
PBA (10U) Mike
PBA (13U) Brennan
PBA (13U) Mike
PBA (15U) Mike
PBA 11U (11U) Mike
PBA 12U (12U) Mike
PBA Gold (14U) Mike
PEWAUKEE JR PIRATES (10U) Jason
PEWAUKEE JR PIRATES (12U) Nathan
PEWAUKEE JR PIRATES BLACK (12U) Chad
Pewaukee Jr Pirates Gray (8U) Joel
PEWAUKEE JR PIRATES RED (12U) Chad
Pewaukee Jr Pirates Red (9U) Justin
Pewaukee Jr Pirates U10 White (10U) Kevin
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates – 14U Red (14U) Gary
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates U11 Red (11U) Jason
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates White (10U) (10U) Kevin
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates White (9U) Kevin
Pewaukee Junior Pirates U12 Red (12U) david
Pewaukee Pirates (8U) Eddie
Pewaukee Pirates Black (15U) thomas
Pewaukee Pirates U12Black (12U) thomas
Pewaukee U11 Red (11U) John
Pewaukee White (10U) Kevin
Pewaukee White (9U) Royce
PHENOM
Phenom (13U) Virginia
Phenom (14U) Lane
Phenom 11u (11U) Mark
Phenom 11u (11U) Mark
Phenom 11u (11U) Mark
Phenom 12u (12U) Mark
Phenom 12u (12U) Graham
Phenom 12U (12U) Bill
Phenom 12U White (12U) Graham
PHENOM ILLINOIS BLUE (14U) Rob
PHENOM ILLINOIS BLUE (15U) Rob
Phenom WI (14U) Edward
Phenom WI 11U – Red (11U) Josh
Phenom WI 14u (14U) TBD
Phenom WI Red (12U) (12U) Edward
Phenom WI Red (14U) Edward
Phenom WI White (14U) (14U) Edward
Phenom Wisconsin (10U) Josh
Phenom Wisconsin (11U) Mark
Phenom Wisconsin (12U) Graham
PHENOM WISCONSIN (13U) Brett
Phenom Wisconsin (15U) Mark
Phenom Wisconsin (16U) Manny
Phenom Wisconsin (8U) TBD
Phenom Wisconsin (9U) Ryan
Phenom Wisconsin 12 (12U) TBD
Phenom Wisconsin 13u White (13U) Chriss
PHENOM WISCONSIN WHITE (13U) Craig
Playmakers (11U) Tyler
Port Washington Pirates U13 Baseball Team (13U) Brad
Power Baseball 10u (10U) Donald
Power Baseball 13U (13U) David
Prior Lake Lakers (13U) Kara
Pro Player 14U (14U) BRIAN
Pro Player Canes (14U) Thomas
Pro Player Lovell (13U) Jeff
PTA 11U White (11U) Joey
PTA Cardinal (14u) Joey
PTA Cardinal (8U) Troy
PTA U10 White (10U) Joey
PTA U10 White (10U) Joey
PTA U11 Cardinal (11U) Joey
PTA U12 White (12U) Joey
PTA U13 Gray (13U) Joey
PTA U13 Gray (13U) Joey
PTA U15 TJ (15U) Joey
PTA WHITE (10U) Troy
PTA WHITE (12U) Troy
PTA White (13U) Troy
PTA White (9U) Troy
PTA White (9u) Joey
Racine RiverDawgs (10U) Bill
Racine RiverDawgs (10U) Bill
Racine RiverDawgs (11U) Neil
Racine RiverDawgs 12U (12U) Neil
Rage (12U) Robert
Rage (15U) Joe
Raider Baseball Academy (15U) Kyle
RAIDERS BASEBALL ACADEMY (10U) Kevin
Raiders Baseball Academy (14U) Jim
Raiders Baseball Academy (15U) Jason
Raiders Baseball Academy (15U) Jason
RAIDERS BASEBALL ACADEMY (9U) STEVE
Raymond Rays (10U) Rick
RB Celtics (12U) Andy
RBI Baseball (10U) Jason
Rebels (8U) (8U) Andrew
REGISTRATION TEST (7U) Damon
Revolution (12U) Michael
Rhino (13U) John
Rhino Baseball Academy (14U) Tim
Rhino Baseball East (13U) Dave
Rhino Norwood (13U) Kevin
Rhino-Wilk (9U) Brent
Rhinos Baseball Wilk (9u) Brent
Rhinos TW (13U) Greg
Richfield Rage – U11 (11U) Scott
Richfield Rage (10U) Scott
Richfield Rage (11U) Scott
Richfield RAGE (11U) Michael
RICHFIELD RAGE (12U) RYAN
Richfield RAGE (8U) Chris
Richfield RAGE (9U) Chris
RICHFIELD ROCKETS
Richfield Rockets (14U) Ryan
Richfield Rockets Gray U13 (13U) TRACY
Ridge Beverly Celtic (13U) Michael
Rock River Renegades (11U) Matt
Rock River Renegades (13U) Chad
Rock River Renegades (14U) (14U) Chad
Rockets Baseball (10U) Adam
Rockets baseball (11U) Chris
Rockets Baseball (15U) Tim
Rockets Baseball Black (12U) Mike
ROCKETS BASEBALL RED (12U) Joe
Rockford BAC Travelers (11u) Jim
Rockford Big Dogs (10U) Tom
Rockford Big Dogs (10U) (10U) Tom
Rockford Big Dogs (10U) (10U) Tom
Rockford Big Dogs (10U) (10U) Tom
ROCKFORD BIG DOGS (11U) jethny
Rockford Big Dogs (12U) (12U) Tom
Rockford Big Dogs (12U) (12U) Tom
Rockford Big Dogs (12U) (12U) Tom
Rockford Big Dogs (12U) (13U) Tom
Rockford Big Dogs (13U) (13U) Tom
Rockford Big Dogs (13U) (13U) Tom
Rockford Big Dogs (9U) Tom
Rockford Big Dogs (9U) (9U) Tom
Rockford Big Dogs 9U (10U) Tom
Saint Viator Jr. Lions (12U) Ryan
Sandwich Braves (13U) Heather
SCA Select (16U) Steve
schaumburg flyers (14U) BRADLEY
Scrapper Baseball (13U) Chris
Scrapper Baseball (15U) Chris
Screaming Eagles – u13 (13U) Jeremy
Screaming Eagles (11U) Paul
Screaming Eagles (12U) Jeremy
Screaming Eagles (12U) Paul
Screaming Eagles (13U) Jeff
Screaming Eagles Baseball (10U) Shaun
Screaming Eagles Baseball (11U) (11U) Shaun
Screaming Eagles Baseball (15U) Will
Seymour (12U) Patrick
Seymour (14U) Patrick
Sheboygan (15U) Ryan
Sheboygan Diamond Dawgs (13U) Jason
Silver Sluggers (12U) Brad
SILVER SLUGGERS (13U) Brad
Silver Sluggers 13U Blue (13U) Brad
Silver Sluggers 13U Grey (13U) Brad
Silver Sluggers 13U White (13U) Brad
Silver Sluggers 14U Blue (14U) Brad
Silver Sluggers 14U Blue (14U) Brad
Silver Sluggers 14U Grey (14U) Brad
Silver Sluggers 14U Grey (14U) Brad
Sliders (13U) Chad
Sliders Baseball (13U) Shane
Slinger Owls (11U) Nathaniel
SLINGER OWLS (12U) Tracy
Snappers (11U) Joey
Snappers (11U) Joey
Snappers (11U) Joey
Snappers (13U) Joey
Snappers (14U)
Snappers 12U (12U) Joey
South Milwaukee 12U Jr Rockets (12U) Michael
Jr Rocket Logo South Milwaukee Jr Rockets (10U) Steven
Jr Rocket Logo South Milwaukee Jr Rockets (11U) Michael
South Milwaukee Jr Rockets (13U) Tony
South Milwaukee Jr Rockets (14U) Matt
South Milwaukee Jr. Rockets (11U) Christopher
South milwaukee Jr. Rockets (13U) steve
South Milwaukee Jr. Rockets (9U) Christopher
SportsCity Academy 11U Slam (11U) Terry
SportsCity Academy Slam (10U) Terry
SportsCity Select (15u) Pete
St Charles North Stars (14U) David
St Peter Saints (11U) Joe
St. Peter Saints (11U) David
STIKS Academy Black (13U) Eric
Stiks Academy Black (13U) Eric
Stiks Red (14U) Mike
STIKS U14 RED (14U) Bart
STIKS White (13U) John
STMA 13AA (13U) Chris
Stoppers (10u Orange) (10U) Nick
Stoppers (12U) Nick
Stoppers (9u Orange) (9U) Nick
Stoppers Ewald (9U) Jeremy
Stoppers Keidan (10U) Jeremy
Storm U10 (10U) Travis
Sun Prairie 13U (13U) Dan
Sun Prairie White (10U) (10U) John
Sun Prairie White (11U) John
Sun Prairie White (12U) (12U) John
Sun Prairie White (13U) (13U) John
Sun Prairie White (14U) (14U) John
SunAnt (11U) Damon
SunAnt (7U) Damon
Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (11U)
SUSSEX HAMILTON JR CHARGERS WHITE (12U) Brian
Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers White (12U) Kory
Sussex Jr Chargers White (9U) Aaron
Team Heat Baseball U13 (13U) Jeff
Team Heat Baseball U14 (14U) Jeff
Test Team Again Damon (7U) another test
Testing Login (7U) tempjon
Testing Team (7U) Shawn
The Hit men Baseball Club (14U) Greg
The Outlaws (13U) Rob
Third Team (10U) Damon
this is a new team (7U) Damon
this is a new team (7U) Damon
Thunder Gold (12U) Nick
Thunder Gold (13U) Gus
Tinley Park Bobcats 13u (13U) Brian
Top Pick Athletics (14U) Brandon
Tosa Titans (10U) James
Tosa Titans Blue (11U)
Tosa Titans Blue (12U) James
TOSA TITANS BLUE (9U)
Tosa Titans Gray (10U) James
Tosa Titans Gray (11U) James
Tosa Titans Gray (12U) James
Tosa Titans Gray (13U) James
Tosa West Jr. Trojans (12U) Joel
TPA Crush (15U) Mark
TPA Crush (16U) Che
U11 Milwaukee Bombers Black (11U) Scott
U11 Milwaukee Bombers Orange (11U) Scott
U12 Bronco select (12U) Aaden
U12 Greenfield Hawks (12U) Benjamin
U12 Milwaukee Bombers (12U) Scott
U12 Waukesha Blazers Silver (12U) Jeff
U13 Red Jr Pirates (13U) Chad
U14 Waukesha Blazers – Bullsharks (14U) Tony
U8 Ervin Bombers (8U) Montez
U9 Jr. Crusaders (9U) Donald
U9 Jr. Lancers (White) (9U) Michael
U9 Jr. Lancers (White) (9U) Michael
U9 Jr. Lancers (White) (9U) Michael
Upper Deck Cougars (14U) Tom
Valqs Team (10U) Damon
Vernon Hills Cougars (11U) John
Verona Wildcats (11U) Charlie
Verona Wildcats (11U) Mike
Verona Wildcats Orange (13U) James
VH cougars (13U) Carey
Villa Park Warriors (13U) Daniel
Wadsworth Ducks (9U) Karie
Warren Blue Devils (13U) Nicholas
WARRIORS BASEBALL CLUB (14U) Edwin
Warriors Blue (13U) Jamie
Wasco Warriors (10U) Carl
Wasco Warriors (12U) Brian
Wasco Wildcats (16U) Bryan
Waterford Jr Wolverines (14U) Jeff
Waterford Jr Wolverines (8U) Chris
WATERFORD JR WOLVERINES (9U) GARRETT
Waterford Jr Wolverines Green (13U)
Waterford Jr. Wolverines Green (9U) Sloan
Waterford Jr. Wolverines Green 10U (10U) Sloan
Watertown Storm (10U) Travis
Watertown Storm (10U) ({Age:2}) Travis
Watertown Storm (10U) ({Age:2}) Travis
Watertown Storm (8U) (8U) Travis
Watertown Storm (9U) (9U) Travis
Watertown Storm (U12) (12U) Travis
Watertown Storm (U14) (14U) Travis
Watertown Storm 8U (8U) Travis
Watertown Storm 9U (9U) Travis
WATERTOWN STORM RICHTER
Wauconda Area Top Travel Baseball (12U) Nick
Waukesha Blazers – Bullsharks (13U) Tony
Waukesha Blazers – Bullsharks (13U) Tony
Waukesha Blazers – Rampage (10U) Jeff
Waukesha Blazers – Rampage (11U) Jeff
Waukesha Blazers (10U) Chad
Waukesha Blazers (8U) Chad
Waukesha Blazers Bandits (13U) Andy
Waukesha Blazers Bat Attitudes (11U) ANDREW
Waukesha Blazers Bat Attitudes (11u) ANDREW
Waukesha Blazers Bombers (12U) Derek
Waukesha Blazers Callahan (8U) Caleb
Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (11U)
Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (12U) Josh
Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (12U) Josh
Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (12U) Josh
Waukesha Blazers Crusherz (9U) Adam
Waukesha Blazers Dawgs (12U) Scott
Waukesha Blazers Diamond Thieves (11U) Dan
WAUKESHA BLAZERS FIRE (14U) Adam
Waukesha Blazers Grillers (10U) jim
WAUKESHA BLAZERS RAMPAGE (9U) Chad
Waukesha Blazers Rumble (14U) Adam
Waukesha Blazers Silver (13U) Jeff
Waukesha Blazers Silver (13U) Jeff
Waukesha Blazers Sluggers (10U) Christopher
Waukesha Blazers Storm (11U)
Waukesha Blazers Wolfpack (14U) Derek
Waukesha Blazers- 8U-Callahan (8U) (8U) Caleb
Waukesha Firebirds (11U) Tony
Waukesha Firebirds (12U)
Waukesha Firebirds (12U)
Waukesha Firebirds (12U)
Waukesha Firebirds Black (10U) John
WAUKESHA FIREBIRDS BLACK (14U) Mario
Waukesha Firebirds Red (10U) Chris
Waukesha Firebirds Red (11U) Rian
Waukesha Firebirds Red (11U) Chris
Waukesha Firebirds Silver (14U) Eric
Waukesha Firebirds U11 Black (11U) John
Waukesha South Jr Blackshirts (14U) Jared
Waukesha South Jr Blackshirts (14U) Jared
Waunakee (13U) Jeff
Wauwatosa East Jr. Raiders (14U) Todd
Wauwatosa East Jr. Red Raiders (14U) Todd
Wauwatosa East Junior Raiders (14U) Jeffrey
Wauwatosa JR Trojans (9U) Fernando
Wauwatosa West Jr Trojans (10U) Michael
Wauwatosa West Jr Trojans (11U) Scott
Wauwatosa West Jr Trojans (14U) Jay
Wauwatosa West Jr. Trojans (11U) Robert
Wauwatosa West Jr. Trojans (12U) (12U) Robert
Wauwatosa West Jr. Trojans (13U) Jay
Welles Park Red Fire (11U) Ronnie
West Allis Wolfpack (10U) Jay
West Allis Wolfpack (12U) Bernie
West Allis Wolfpack (12U) Bernie
West Bend Bulldogs (10U) Mark
West Bend Bulldogs (10U) Jim
West bend Bulldogs (11U) Mike
west bend bulldogs (12U) jerod
West Bend Bulldogs (12U) (12U) August
West Bend Bulldogs (13U) August
West Bend Bulldogs (8U) Andrew
West Bend Bulldogs (9U) Jim
West Bend Bulldogs (9U) Dominic
West Bend Bulldogs Grey (12U) Mike
West Bend Defenders (12U) BRENT
Wheaton Warriors (14U) Rich
Wheelhouse (13U) Daniel
White Sox (Select Age Group)
Whitefish Bay (13U) Bob
Whitefish Bay Blue Dukes (11U) Keegan
Whitefish Bay Blue Dukes (12U) Teddy
Whitefish Bay Blue Dukes U9 White (9U) Rob
Whitefish Bay Dukes (14U) Zach
WHITEFISH BAY JR DUKES (10U) Josh
WHITEFISH BAY JR DUKES (12U) Ben
Whitefish Bay Jr Dukes (13U) Ben
Whitefish Bay Jr Dukes U11 (11U) Charles
Whitefish Bay Jr Dukes u13 White (13U) Tony
Whitefish Bay Jr Dukes White (11U) Philip
Whitefish Bay Jr. Blue Dukes Blue (9U) Timothy
Whitefish Bay Jr. Dukes (14U) Zach
Whitefish Bay Jr. Dukes U11 White (11U) Josh
Whitefish Bay Junior Blue Dukes – White (9U) Steve
WHITEFISH BAY JUNIOR DUKES – WHITE
Whitefish Bay Junior Dukes (12U). (12U) Christopher
Whitefish Bay U10 Blue (10U) Charles
Whitefish Bay U10W jr. Blue Dukes (10U) Steve
Whitefish Bay U10W jr. Blue Dukes (10U) Steve
Whitnall (9U) Robert
Whitnall Falcons – Gold (14U) Steve
Whitnall Falcons (10U) Matt
Whitnall Falcons (9U) Kathy
Whitnall Falcons 10U (10U) Kathy
Whitnall Falcons Blue (11U) (11U)
Whitnall Falcons Blue (11U) (11U)
Whitnall Falcons Blue U12 (12U) Rob
Whitnall Falcons Gold (11U)
Whitnall Falcons Gold (11U)
Whitnall Falcons Gold (12U) Corey
Whitnall Falcons U11 (11U) Matt
Wilson Premier Youth Baseball U11 (11U) Carmelo
Wilson Premier Youth Baseball U12 (12U) Carmelo
Wilson Premier Youth Baseball U9 (9U) Carmelo
Wind Lake Owls (10U) Chad
Wind Lake Owls (11U) Chad
Wind Lake Owls (11U) (11U)
Wind Lake Owls (12U)
Wind Lake Screaming Eagles (8U) Jeff
Windsor/DeForest (13U) Neil
Winnecone (12U) Derek
Winneconne (12U) Derek
WISCONSIN LUTHERAN JR VIKINGS (10U) Joe
Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (11U) Brian
WISCONSIN LUTHERAN JR VIKINGS (13U) Brad
Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings (8U) Jim
Wisconsin Lutheran Jr Vikings White (11U) Douglas
Wisconsin Lutheran Jr. Vikings (10U) Brad
Wisconsin Lutheran Jr. Vikings (11U) Brad
Wisconsin Lutheran Jr. Vikings (12U) (12U) Jesse
Wisconsin Lutheran Jr. Vikings (14U) Brad
Wisconsin Lutheran Jr. Vikings (14U) (14U) Brent
Wisconsin Lutheran Jr. Vikings (8U) Brad
Wisconsin Lutheran Jr. Vikings (9U) Brad
Wisconsin Lutheran Jr. Vikings (9U) Brad
Wisconsin Lutheran Jr. Vikings (9U) Jeff
Wisconsin Lutheran Jr. Vikings U12B (12U) Brad
Wisconsin Lutheran Jr. Vikings U12W (12U) Brad
Wisconsin Lutheran Jr. Vikings U12W (12U) Brad
Wisconsin Rapids Red (12U) Christopher
Woodstock Avalanche (11U) Travis
Woodstock Avalanche (13U) Tim
Woodstock Avalanche 14U (14U) Jeff
Woodstock Heat (11U) Kevin
Woodstock HEAT (9U) Steve
Woodstock Heat (9U) Todd
Woodstock Heat 11U (11U) Mike
Yankees (8U)
Young Guns (11U) RANDY