Schedule

printable

WAUKESHA BLAZERS BANDITS

-


ROCK RIVER RENEGADES

-





WAUKESHA BLAZERS FIRE

-

07/24/2020 - 6:00pm

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ YMCA North

10 - 14


PHENOM WISCONSIN WHITE

-





VERONA WILDCATS ORANGE

-

07/25/2020 - 9:00am

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ YMCA North

12 - 0


FRANKLIN CREW

-





GENOA CITY PREDATORS RED

-


IXONIA KNIGHTS BLACK

-





GENOA CITY PREDATORS RED

-

07/25/2020 - 11:15am

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ Summit North

7 - 11


RIDGE BEVERLY CELTIC

-





VERONA WILDCATS ORANGE

-

07/25/2020 - 11:15am

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ YMCA North

6 - 11


WAUKESHA BLAZERS FIRE

-





BISON OUTLAWS

-


IXONIA KNIGHTS BLACK

-





FRANKLIN CREW

-

07/25/2020 - 1:30pm

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ YMCA North

1 - 16


ROCK RIVER RENEGADES

-





WINDSOR/DEFOREST

-


EVOLUTION BASEBALL

-





RIDGE BEVERLY CELTIC

-


BISON OUTLAWS

-





WINDSOR/DEFOREST

-

07/25/2020 - 6:00pm

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ YMCA North

10 - 6


PHENOM WISCONSIN WHITE

-





EVOLUTION BASEBALL

-


WAUKESHA BLAZERS BANDITS

-




Standings

printable
# Team W L Tie % GB RS Avg RD Avg RA Avg
1 IXONIA KNIGHTS BLACK 2 0 0 1.000 0 17.00 15.50 1.50
2 ROCK RIVER RENEGADES 2 0 0 1.000 0 14.00 12.50 1.50
3 WINDSOR/DEFOREST 2 0 0 1.000 0 8.50 4.00 4.50
4 RIDGE BEVERLY CELTIC 2 0 0 1.000 0 10.00 3.50 6.50
5 EVOLUTION BASEBALL 1 1 0 0.500 1 6.50 3.00 3.50
6 VERONA WILDCATS ORANGE 1 1 0 0.500 1 9.00 3.50 5.50
7 WAUKESHA BLAZERS FIRE 1 1 0 0.500 1 10.50 0.50 10.00
8 PHENOM WISCONSIN WHITE 1 1 0 0.500 1 10.00 0.00 10.00
9 WAUKESHA BLAZERS BANDITS 0 2 0 0.000 2 1.00 -10.00 11.00
10 GENOA CITY PREDATORS RED 0 2 0 0.000 2 4.50 -9.00 13.50
11 BISON OUTLAWS 0 2 0 0.000 2 3.50 -10.00 13.50
12 FRANKLIN CREW 0 2 0 0.000 2 0.50 -13.50 14.00
Championship Bracket

  •  
  • #6VERONA WILDCATS ORANGE 15
  • 07/26/2020 @ 1:30pm
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ YMCA NORTH
  • #3WINDSOR/DEFOREST 12
  •  
  • #7WAUKESHA BLAZERS FIRE 13
  • 07/26/2020 @ 11:15am
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ YMCA NORTH
  • #2ROCK RIVER RENEGADES 7
  •  
  • #5EVOLUTION BASEBALL 15
  • 07/26/2020 @ 1:30pm
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ SUMMIT NORTH
  • #4RIDGE BEVERLY CELTIC 5
  •  
  • #8PHENOM WISCONSIN WHITE 3
  • 07/26/2020 @ 11:15am
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ SUMMIT NORTH
  • #1IXONIA KNIGHTS BLACK 5
  •  
  •  
  • #7WAUKESHA BLAZERS FIRE 12
  • 07/26/2020 @ 3:45pm
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ YMCA NORTH
  • #6VERONA WILDCATS ORANGE 4
  •  
  •  
  • #5EVOLUTION BASEBALL 10
  • 07/26/2020 @ 3:45pm
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ SUMMIT NORTH
  • #1IXONIA KNIGHTS BLACK 6
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • #7WAUKESHA BLAZERS FIRE
  • Champion

    07/26/2020 @ 6:00pm
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ SUMMIT NORTH
  • #5EVOLUTION BASEBALL
  •  
  •  

Consolation

  •  
  • #12FRANKLIN CREW 7
  • 07/26/2020 @ 9:00am
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ YMCA NORTH
  • #11BISON OUTLAWS 8
  •  
  • #10GENOA CITY PREDATORS RED 11
  • 07/26/2020 @ 9:00am
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ SUMMIT NORTH
  • #9WAUKESHA BLAZERS BANDITS 1