Schedule

printable

HARTFORD

-

07/24/2020 - 6:00pm

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ YMCA South

14 - 4


WAUKESHA BLAZERS DAWGS

-








MILWAUKEE HITMEN

-

07/25/2020 - 9:00am

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ YMCA South

5 - 15


WHITEFISH BAY JR DUKES

-





WHITEFISH BAY JR DUKES

-

07/25/2020 - 11:15am

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ YMCA South

12 - 15


WINNECONNE

-





MILWAUKEE HITMEN

-

07/25/2020 - 1:30pm

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ YMCA South

18 - 17


MERTON MAVERICKS RED

-





ROCKFORD BIG DOGS

-

07/25/2020 - 3:45pm

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ Shield

11 - 12


MEQUON HEAT WHITE

-





MERTON MAVERICKS RED

-

07/25/2020 - 3:45pm

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ YMCA South

11 - 18


WINNECONNE

-





HARTFORD

-

07/25/2020 - 6:00pm

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ Shield

11 - 12


ROCKFORD BIG DOGS

-





MEQUON HEAT WHITE

-

07/25/2020 - 6:00pm

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ YMCA South

21 - 4


WAUKESHA BLAZERS DAWGS

-




Standings

printable
# Team W L Tie % GB RS Avg RD Avg RA Avg
1 MEQUON HEAT WHITE 2 0 0 1.000 0 16.50 9.00 7.50
2 WINNECONNE 2 0 0 1.000 0 16.50 5.00 11.50
3 HARTFORD 1 1 0 0.500 1 12.50 4.50 8.00
4 WHITEFISH BAY JR DUKES 1 1 0 0.500 1 13.50 3.50 10.00
5 ROCKFORD BIG DOGS 1 1 0 0.500 1 11.50 0.00 11.50
6 MILWAUKEE HITMEN 1 1 0 0.500 1 11.50 -4.50 16.00
7 WAUKESHA BLAZERS DAWGS 0 2 0 0.000 2 4.00 -13.50 17.50
8 MERTON MAVERICKS RED 0 2 0 0.000 2 14.00 -4.00 18.00
Championship Bracket

  •  
  • #6MILWAUKEE HITMEN 9
  • 07/26/2020 @ 1:30pm
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ YMCA SOUTH
  • #3HARTFORD 10
  •  
  • #7WAUKESHA BLAZERS DAWGS 9
  • 07/26/2020 @ 11:15am
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ YMCA SOUTH
  • #2WINNECONNE 16
  •  
  • #5ROCKFORD BIG DOGS 1
  • 07/26/2020 @ 11:15am
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ SHIELD
  • #4WHITEFISH BAY JR DUKES 23
  •  
  • #8MERTON MAVERICKS RED 9
  • 07/26/2020 @ 9:00am
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ YMCA SOUTH
  • #1MEQUON HEAT WHITE 6
  •  
  •  
  • #3HARTFORD 2
  • 07/26/2020 @ 3:45pm
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ YMCA SOUTH
  • #2WINNECONNE 13
  •  
  • #8MERTON MAVERICKS RED 8
  • 07/26/2020 @ 1:30pm
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ SHIELD
  • #4WHITEFISH BAY JR DUKES 19
  •  
  •  
  • #4WHITEFISH BAY JR DUKES 0
  • Champion

    WINNECONNE
    07/26/2020 @ 6:00pm
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ YMCA SOUTH
  • #2WINNECONNE 1
  •