Schedule

printable

IXONIA KNIGHTS BLACK

-


MENOMONEE FALLS JR INDIANS GRAY

-





FRANKLIN REBELS

-


BREW STATE BASEBALL ACADEMY

-





JACKSON J-HAWKS

-


WEST BEND BULLDOGS

-





PTA WHITE

-


WATERFORD JR WOLVERINES GREEN

-





PTA WHITE

-

06/13/2020 - 11:15am

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ YMCA North

3 - 5


ROCK RIVER RENEGADES

-





WEST BEND BULLDOGS

-

06/13/2020 - 11:15am

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ Summit North

2 - 17


FOX VALLEY FREEDOM

-





WATERFORD JR WOLVERINES GREEN

-


SILVER SLUGGERS

-





JACKSON J-HAWKS

-

06/13/2020 - 1:30pm

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ YMCA North

4 - 20


MENOMONEE FALLS JR INDIANS GRAY

-





FOX VALLEY FREEDOM

-


BREW STATE BASEBALL ACADEMY

-





ROCK RIVER RENEGADES

-


MEQUON HEAT

-





SILVER SLUGGERS

-


FRANKLIN REBELS

-





IXONIA KNIGHTS BLACK

-


MEQUON HEAT

-




Standings

printable
# Team W L Tie % GB RS Avg RD Avg RA Avg
1 ROCK RIVER RENEGADES 2 0 0 1.000 0 6.00 4.50 1.50
2 FOX VALLEY FREEDOM 2 0 0 1.000 0 10.50 8.50 2.00
3 SILVER SLUGGERS 2 0 0 1.000 0 20.00 17.00 3.00
4 BREW STATE BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 1 0 0.500 1 2.00 -0.50 2.50
5 PTA WHITE 1 1 0 0.500 1 5.50 0.00 5.50
6 MEQUON HEAT 1 1 0 0.500 1 4.00 -1.50 5.50
7 IXONIA KNIGHTS BLACK 1 1 0 0.500 1 9.50 3.00 6.50
8 MENOMONEE FALLS JR INDIANS GRAY 1 1 0 0.500 1 12.50 3.00 9.50
9 JACKSON J-HAWKS 1 1 0 0.500 1 10.50 -2.50 13.00
10 FRANKLIN REBELS 0 2 0 0.000 2 2.00 -2.00 4.00
11 WEST BEND BULLDOGS 0 2 0 0.000 2 4.00 -13.00 17.00
12 WATERFORD JR WOLVERINES GREEN 0 2 0 0.000 2 4.50 -16.50 21.00
Championship Bracket

  •  
  • #6MEQUON HEAT 3
  • 06/14/2020 @ 1:30pm
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ YMCA NORTH
  • #3SILVER SLUGGERS 7
  •  
  • #7IXONIA KNIGHTS BLACK 7
  • 06/14/2020 @ 11:15am
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ YMCA NORTH
  • #2FOX VALLEY FREEDOM 6
  •  
  • #5PTA WHITE 14
  • 06/14/2020 @ 1:30pm
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ SUMMIT NORTH
  • #4BREW STATE BASEBALL ACADEMY 12
  •  
  • #8MENOMONEE FALLS JR INDIANS GRAY 2
  • 06/14/2020 @ 11:15am
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ SUMMIT NORTH
  • #1ROCK RIVER RENEGADES 12
  •  
  •  
  • #7IXONIA KNIGHTS BLACK 2
  • 06/14/2020 @ 3:45pm
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ YMCA NORTH
  • #3SILVER SLUGGERS 17
  •  
  •  
  • #5PTA WHITE 7
  • 06/14/2020 @ 3:45pm
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ SUMMIT NORTH
  • #1ROCK RIVER RENEGADES 8
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • #3SILVER SLUGGERS 1
  • Champion

    SILVER SLUGGERS
    06/14/2020 @ 6:00pm
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ SUMMIT NORTH
  • #1ROCK RIVER RENEGADES 0
  •  
  •  

Consolation

  •  
  • #12WATERFORD JR WOLVERINES GREEN 6
  • 06/14/2020 @ 9:00am
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ YMCA NORTH
  • #11WEST BEND BULLDOGS 7
  •  
  • #10FRANKLIN REBELS 8
  • 06/14/2020 @ 9:00am
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ SUMMIT NORTH
  • #9JACKSON J-HAWKS 4