Schedule

printable

MERTON MAVERICKS RED

-

06/12/2020 - 6:00pm

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ YMCA South

2 - 12


BROOKFIELD JR SPARTANS

-





WAUKESHA FIREBIRDS

-


RICHFIELD RAGE

-





SILVER SLUGGERS

-

06/13/2020 - 11:15am

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ YMCA South

12 - 11


WAUKESHA FIREBIRDS

-





RICHFIELD RAGE

-


BROOKFIELD JR SPARTANS

-





WISCONSIN LUTHERAN JR. VIKINGS

-

06/13/2020 - 1:30pm

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ Shield

20 - 6


MUKWONAGO TRIBE

-





OAK CREEK ZONE

-


LAKE COUNTRY LUTHERAN

-





MUKWONAGO TRIBE

-

06/13/2020 - 3:45pm

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ Shield

7 - 11


SILVER SLUGGERS

-





LAKE COUNTRY LUTHERAN

-

06/13/2020 - 6:00pm

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ Shield

13 - 4


MERTON MAVERICKS RED

-





OAK CREEK ZONE

-

06/13/2020 - 6:00pm

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ YMCA South

4 - 20


WISCONSIN LUTHERAN JR. VIKINGS

-




Standings

printable
# Team W L Tie % GB RS Avg RD Avg RA Avg
1 RICHFIELD RAGE 2 0 0 1.000 0 6.00 2.00 4.00
2 WISCONSIN LUTHERAN JR. VIKINGS 2 0 0 1.000 0 20.00 15.00 5.00
3 SILVER SLUGGERS 2 0 0 1.000 0 11.50 2.50 9.00
4 BROOKFIELD JR SPARTANS 1 1 0 0.500 1 9.00 3.50 5.50
5 LAKE COUNTRY LUTHERAN 1 1 0 0.500 1 9.50 3.00 6.50
6 OAK CREEK ZONE 1 1 0 0.500 1 6.50 -6.50 13.00
7 WAUKESHA FIREBIRDS 0 2 0 0.000 2 6.50 -1.00 7.50
8 MERTON MAVERICKS RED 0 2 0 0.000 2 3.00 -9.50 12.50
9 MUKWONAGO TRIBE 0 2 0 0.000 2 6.50 -9.00 15.50
Championship Bracket

  •  
  • #7WAUKESHA FIREBIRDS 0
  • 06/14/2020 @ 11:15am
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ SHIELD
  • #2WISCONSIN LUTHERAN JR. VIKINGS 10
  •  
  • #6OAK CREEK ZONE 13
  • 06/14/2020 @ 1:30pm
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ SHIELD
  • #3SILVER SLUGGERS 12
  •  
  • #5LAKE COUNTRY LUTHERAN 3
  • 06/14/2020 @ 1:30pm
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ YMCA SOUTH
  • #4BROOKFIELD JR SPARTANS 0
  •  
  • #2WISCONSIN LUTHERAN JR. VIKINGS 24
  • 06/14/2020 @ 3:45pm
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ SHIELD
  • #6OAK CREEK ZONE 8
  •  
  • #4/5TBD0
  • TBD @
    TBD
  • #1TBD0
  •  
  •  
  • #2/3/6/7TBD0
  • Champion

    TBD @
    TBD
  • #1/4/5/8/9TBD0
  •  

Consolation

  •  
  • #9MUKWONAGO TRIBE 9
  • 06/14/2020 @ 9:00am
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ YMCA SOUTH
  • #8MERTON MAVERICKS RED 7