Schedule

printable

BROOKFIELD CENTRAL JR LANCERS ROYAL

-


GRB RAYS MKE GREEN

-





LEGACY BASEBALL

-


MUKWONAGO TRIBE WHITE

-





EAST TROY JR KNIGHTS

-

06/06/2020 - 9:00am

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ YMCA North

27 - 1


FRANKLIN CREW

-





WISCONSIN LUTHERAN JR VIKINGS

-


MUSKEGO STORM

-





FRANKLIN CREW

-

06/06/2020 - 11:15am

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ YMCA North

10 - 11


HARTLAND HAWKS

-





HUNTLEY BLUE WARSTIC

-


WISCONSIN LUTHERAN JR VIKINGS

-





MUSKEGO STORM

-


MOKENA BLAZE

-





EAST TROY JR KNIGHTS

-

06/06/2020 - 1:30pm

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ YMCA North

3 - 12


BROOKFIELD CENTRAL JR LANCERS ROYAL

-





HUNTLEY BLUE WARSTIC

-


OCONOMOWOC FIVE O’S RED

-





HARTLAND HAWKS

-


MOKENA BLAZE

-





LEGACY BASEBALL

-


GRB RAYS MKE GREEN

-





MUKWONAGO TRIBE WHITE

-

06/06/2020 - 6:00pm

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ YMCA North

0 - 15


OCONOMOWOC FIVE O’S RED

-




Standings

printable
# Team W L Tie % GB RS Avg RD Avg RA Avg
1 OCONOMOWOC FIVE O’S RED 2 0 0 1.000 0 9.00 8.00 1.00
2 GRB RAYS MKE GREEN 2 0 0 1.000 0 13.50 10.50 3.00
3 MUSKEGO STORM 2 0 0 1.000 0 15.00 11.50 3.50
4 MOKENA BLAZE 1 1 0 0.500 1 11.50 6.50 5.00
5 BROOKFIELD CENTRAL JR LANCERS ROYAL 1 1 0 0.500 1 9.00 4.00 5.00
6 HUNTLEY BLUE WARSTIC 1 1 0 0.500 1 5.50 0.50 5.00
7 EAST TROY JR KNIGHTS 1 1 0 0.500 1 15.00 8.50 6.50
8 MUKWONAGO TRIBE WHITE 1 1 0 0.500 1 3.00 -5.00 8.00
9 HARTLAND HAWKS 1 1 0 0.500 1 6.00 -8.00 14.00
10 LEGACY BASEBALL 0 2 0 0.000 2 0.50 -12.50 13.00
11 WISCONSIN LUTHERAN JR VIKINGS 0 2 0 0.000 2 4.50 -10.50 15.00
12 FRANKLIN CREW 0 2 0 0.000 2 5.50 -13.50 19.00
Championship Bracket

  •  
  • #6HUNTLEY BLUE WARSTIC 2
  • 06/07/2020 @ 1:30pm
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ YMCA NORTH
  • #3MUSKEGO STORM 11
  •  
  • #7EAST TROY JR KNIGHTS 0
  • 06/07/2020 @ 11:15am
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ YMCA NORTH
  • #2GRB RAYS MKE GREEN 15
  •  
  • #5BROOKFIELD CENTRAL JR LANCERS ROYAL 3
  • 06/07/2020 @ 1:30pm
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ SUMMIT NORTH
  • #4MOKENA BLAZE 8
  •  
  • #8MUKWONAGO TRIBE WHITE 3
  • 06/07/2020 @ 11:15am
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ SUMMIT NORTH
  • #1OCONOMOWOC FIVE O’S RED 18
  •  
  •  
  • #3MUSKEGO STORM 2
  • 06/07/2020 @ 3:45pm
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ YMCA NORTH
  • #2GRB RAYS MKE GREEN 10
  •  
  •  
  • #4MOKENA BLAZE 4
  • 06/07/2020 @ 3:45pm
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ SUMMIT NORTH
  • #1OCONOMOWOC FIVE O’S RED 15
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • #2GRB RAYS MKE GREEN 4
  • Champion

    GRB RAYS MKE GREEN
    06/07/2020 @ 6:00pm
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ SUMMIT NORTH
  • #1OCONOMOWOC FIVE O’S RED 2
  •  
  •  

Consolation

  •  
  • #12FRANKLIN CREW 4
  • 06/07/2020 @ 9:00am
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ YMCA NORTH
  • #11WISCONSIN LUTHERAN JR VIKINGS 10
  •  
  • #10LEGACY BASEBALL 11
  • 06/07/2020 @ 9:00am
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ SUMMIT NORTH
  • #9HARTLAND HAWKS 8