Schedule

printable

OTTAWA OUTLAWS 13U

-

07/10/2020 - 6:00pm

RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WI @ South 6

10 - 1


MUKWONAGO TRIBE WHITE

-





LEGACY BALL CLUB

-

07/10/2020 - 8:15pm

RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WI @ South 6

2 - 21


WAUKESHA BLAZERS – BULLSHARKS

-





HARTLAND HAWKS

-


ELMBROOK BRAVES

-





OTTAWA OUTLAWS 13U

-

07/11/2020 - 11:15am

RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WI @ South 6

16 - 1


ELMBROOK BRAVES

-





ELMBROOK BRAVES

-

07/11/2020 - 1:30pm

RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WI @ South 6

3 - 15


WAUKESHA BLAZERS – BULLSHARKS

-





WARRIORS BLUE

-


ROCKFORD BIG DOGS

-





LEGACY BALL CLUB

-

07/11/2020 - 6:00pm

RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WI @ South 6

1 - 16


WARRIORS BLUE

-





WARRIORS BLUE

-

07/11/2020 - 8:15pm

RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WI @ South 6

7 - 8


MUKWONAGO TRIBE WHITE

-




Standings

printable
# Team W L Tie % GB RS Avg RD Avg RA Avg
1 OTTAWA OUTLAWS 13U 2 0 0 1.000 0 13.00 12.00 1.00
2 WAUKESHA BLAZERS – BULLSHARKS 2 0 0 1.000 0 18.00 15.50 2.50
3 WARRIORS BLUE 1 1 0 0.500 1 11.50 7.00 4.50
4 MUKWONAGO TRIBE WHITE 1 1 0 0.500 1 4.50 -4.00 8.50
5 ELMBROOK BRAVES 0 2 0 0.000 2 2.00 -13.50 15.50
6 LEGACY BALL CLUB 0 2 0 0.000 2 1.50 -17.00 18.50
Championship Bracket

  •  
  • #6LEGACY BALL CLUB 1
  • 07/12/2020 @ 11:15am
    RECPLEX PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI @ SOUTH 6
  • #3MUKWONAGO TRIBE WHITE 15
  •  
  • #5ELMBROOK BRAVES 4
  • 07/12/2020 @ 1:30pm
    RECPLEX PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI @ SOUTH 6
  • #4WARRIORS BLUE 17
  •  
  • #4MUKWONAGO TRIBE WHITE 5
  • 07/12/2020 @ 6:00pm
    RECPLEX PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI @ SOUTH 6
  • #2WAUKESHA BLAZERS – BULLSHARKS 9
  •  
  • #3WARRIORS BLUE 10
  • 07/12/2020 @ 3:45pm
    RECPLEX PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI @ SOUTH 6
  • #1OTTAWA OUTLAWS 13U 4
  •  
  • #3WARRIORS BLUE 13
  • Champion

    WARRIORS BLUE
    07/12/2020 @ 8:15pm
    RECPLEX PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI @ SOUTH 6
  • #2WAUKESHA BLAZERS – BULLSHARKS 0
  •  

Consolation

  •  
  • #8TBD0
  • 07/12/2020 @ 9:00am
    RECPLEX PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI @ SOUTH 6
  • #7TBD0