Schedule

printable

HUSKIE BASEBALL CLUB

-

07/10/2020 - 6:00pm

RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WI @ North 4

12 - 7


MUKWONAGO TRIBE

-





WHITEFISH BAY JR DUKES

-

07/10/2020 - 8:15pm

RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WI @ North 4

1 - 10


MUSKEGO STORM

-





ROCKFORD BIG DOGS

-


FRANKLIN CREW

-





PHENOM WISCONSIN

-

07/11/2020 - 9:00am

RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WI @ North 4

15 - 10


SAINT VIATOR JR. LIONS

-





SAINT VIATOR JR. LIONS

-

07/11/2020 - 11:15am

RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WI @ North 3

3 - 12


ISA FUTURES BLACK

-





PEWAUKEE JR PIRATES RED

-

07/11/2020 - 11:15am

RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WI @ North 4

5 - 3


FRANKLIN CREW

-





PHENOM WISCONSIN

-

07/11/2020 - 1:30pm

RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WI @ North 3

5 - 6


MUKWONAGO TRIBE

-





EBLL BRAVES BLACK U12

-


FRANKLIN CREW

-




MULL

MARENGO INDIANS 12U

-

07/11/2020 - 3:45pm

RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WI @ North 3

0 - 24


ISA FUTURES BLACK

-





MUSKEGO STORM

-

07/11/2020 - 3:45pm

RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WI @ North 4

32 - 5


PEWAUKEE JR PIRATES RED

-





EBLL BRAVES BLACK U12

-

07/11/2020 - 6:00pm

RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WI @ North 4

0 - 15


WHITEFISH BAY JR DUKES

-




MULL

MARENGO INDIANS 12U

-

07/11/2020 - 8:15pm

RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WI @ North 4

7 - 13


HUSKIE BASEBALL CLUB

-




Standings

printable
# Team W L Tie % GB RS Avg RD Avg RA Avg
1 ISA FUTURES BLACK 2 0 0 1.000 0 18.00 16.50 1.50
2 MUSKEGO STORM 2 0 0 1.000 0 21.00 18.00 3.00
3 HUSKIE BASEBALL CLUB 2 0 0 1.000 0 12.50 5.50 7.00
4 WHITEFISH BAY JR DUKES 1 1 0 0.500 1 8.00 3.00 5.00
5 PHENOM WISCONSIN 1 1 0 0.500 1 10.00 2.00 8.00
6 MUKWONAGO TRIBE 1 1 0 0.500 1 6.50 -2.00 8.50
7 PEWAUKEE JR PIRATES RED 1 1 0 0.500 1 5.00 -12.50 17.50
8 FRANKLIN CREW 0 1 0 0.000 1.5 3.00 -2.00 5.00
9 EBLL BRAVES BLACK U12 0 1 0 0.000 1.5 0.00 -15.00 15.00
10 SAINT VIATOR JR. LIONS 0 2 0 0.000 2 6.50 -7.00 13.50
11 MULL MARENGO INDIANS 12U 0 2 0 0.000 2 3.50 -15.00 18.50
Championship Bracket

  •  
  • #6MUKWONAGO TRIBE 11
  • 07/12/2020 @ 3:45pm
    RECPLEX PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI @ NORTH 3
  • #3HUSKIE BASEBALL CLUB 7
  •  
  • #7PEWAUKEE JR PIRATES RED 1
  • 07/12/2020 @ 1:30pm
    RECPLEX PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI @ NORTH 4
  • #2MUSKEGO STORM 16
  •  
  • #5PHENOM WISCONSIN 10
  • 07/12/2020 @ 3:45pm
    RECPLEX PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI @ NORTH 4
  • #4WHITEFISH BAY JR DUKES 13
  •  
  • #8EBLL BRAVES BLACK U12 5
  • 07/12/2020 @ 11:15am
    RECPLEX PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI @ NORTH 4
  • #1ISA FUTURES BLACK 9
  •  
  •  
  • #3HUSKIE BASEBALL CLUB 1
  • 07/12/2020 @ 6:00pm
    RECPLEX PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI @ NORTH 3
  • #2MUSKEGO STORM 21
  •  
  •  
  • #4WHITEFISH BAY JR DUKES 6
  • 07/12/2020 @ 6:00pm
    RECPLEX PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI @ NORTH 4
  • #1ISA FUTURES BLACK 8
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • #2MUSKEGO STORM 15
  • Champion

    MUSKEGO STORM
    07/12/2020 @ 8:15pm
    RECPLEX PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI @ NORTH 4
  • #1ISA FUTURES BLACK 2
  •  
  •  

Consolation

  •  
  • #12MARENGO INDIANS 12U 11
  • 07/12/2020 @ 9:00am
    RECPLEX PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI @ NORTH 3
  • #11SAINT VIATOR JR. LIONS 5
  •  
  • #10EBLL BRAVES BLACK U12 10
  • 07/12/2020 @ 9:00am
    RECPLEX PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI @ NORTH 4
  • #9FRANKLIN CREW 5