Schedule

printable

SPORTSCITY ACADEMY SLAM

-

07/10/2020 - 6:00pm

RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WI @

16 - 3


WAUKESHA BLAZERS BAT ATTITUDES

-




Sidewinders Baseball

LAKE COUNTY SIDEWINDERS

-

07/10/2020 - 8:15pm

RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WI @

7 - 3


WHITNALL FALCONS GOLD

-





ELMBROOK BRAVES – BLACK

-

07/11/2020 - 9:00am

RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WI @ North 2

22 - 19


ISA FUTURES BLACK

-





WHITNALL FALCONS GOLD

-

07/11/2020 - 11:15am

RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WI @ North 2

8 - 15


ISA FUTURES BLACK

-





LAKELAND STARS

-

07/11/2020 - 1:30pm

RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WI @ North 2

7 - 11


ELMBROOK BRAVES – BLACK

-





LAKELAND STARS

-

07/11/2020 - 3:45pm

RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WI @ North 2

11 - 12


NORTHWEST TRAVELERS

-





EVOLUTION BASEBALL ACADEMY

-

07/11/2020 - 6:00pm

RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WI @ North 3

6 - 13


LAKE COUNTY SIDEWINDERS

-

Sidewinders Baseball




MILTON STORM

-

07/11/2020 - 6:00pm

RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WI @ North 2

17 - 3


SPORTSCITY ACADEMY SLAM

-





EVOLUTION BASEBALL ACADEMY

-

07/11/2020 - 8:15pm

RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WI @ North 3

14 - 9


WAUKESHA BLAZERS BAT ATTITUDES

-





MILTON STORM

-

07/11/2020 - 8:15pm

RecPlex Pleasant Prairie WI @ North 2

5 - 1


NORTHWEST TRAVELERS

-




Standings

printable
# Team W L Tie % GB RS Avg RD Avg RA Avg
1 MILTON STORM 2 0 0 1.000 0 11.00 9.00 2.00
2 Sidewinders Baseball LAKE COUNTY SIDEWINDERS 2 0 0 1.000 0 10.00 5.50 4.50
3 ELMBROOK BRAVES – BLACK 2 0 0 1.000 0 16.50 3.50 13.00
4 NORTHWEST TRAVELERS 1 1 0 0.500 1 6.50 -1.50 8.00
5 SPORTSCITY ACADEMY SLAM 1 1 0 0.500 1 9.50 -0.50 10.00
6 EVOLUTION BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 1 0 0.500 1 10.00 -1.00 11.00
7 ISA FUTURES BLACK 1 1 0 0.500 1 17.00 2.00 15.00
8 WHITNALL FALCONS GOLD 0 2 0 0.000 2 5.50 -5.50 11.00
9 LAKELAND STARS 0 2 0 0.000 2 9.00 -2.50 11.50
10 WAUKESHA BLAZERS BAT ATTITUDES 0 2 0 0.000 2 6.00 -9.00 15.00
Championship Bracket

  •  
  • #7ISA FUTURES BLACK 8
  • 07/12/2020 @ 11:15am
    RECPLEX PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI @ NORTH 3
  • #2LAKE COUNTY SIDEWINDERS 16
  •  
  • #6EVOLUTION BASEBALL ACADEMY 5
  • 07/12/2020 @ 1:30pm
    RECPLEX PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI @ NORTH 3
  • #3ELMBROOK BRAVES – BLACK 20
  •  
  • #5SPORTSCITY ACADEMY SLAM 4
  • 07/12/2020 @ 1:30pm
    RECPLEX PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI @ NORTH 2
  • #4NORTHWEST TRAVELERS 12
  •  
  • #8WHITNALL FALCONS GOLD 6
  • 07/12/2020 @ 11:15am
    RECPLEX PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI @ NORTH 2
  • #1MILTON STORM 8
  •  
  •  
  • #3ELMBROOK BRAVES – BLACK 8
  • 07/12/2020 @ 6:00pm
    RECPLEX PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI @ 3
  • #2LAKE COUNTY SIDEWINDERS 12
  •  
  • #4NORTHWEST TRAVELERS 9
  • 07/12/2020 @ 3:45pm
    RECPLEX PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI @ NORTH 2
  • #1MILTON STORM 5
  •  
  •  
  • #4NORTHWEST TRAVELERS 5
  • Champion

    LAKE COUNTY SIDEWINDERS
    07/12/2020 @ 8:15pm
    RECPLEX PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI @ NORTH 2
  • #2LAKE COUNTY SIDEWINDERS 10
  •  

Consolation

  •  
  •  
  • #10WAUKESHA BLAZERS BAT ATTITUDES 0
  • 07/12/2020 @ 9:00am
    RECPLEX PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI @ NORTH 2
  • #9LAKELAND STARS 7