Schedule

printable

OCONOMOWOC FIVE O’S

-

06/05/2020 - 6:00pm

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ YMCA South

10 - 9


IXONIA KNIGHTS

-





WISCONSIN LUTHERAN JR VIKINGS

-

06/06/2020 - 9:00am

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ YMCA South

5 - 12


MILWAUKEE BOMBERS

-





GENOA CITY PREDATORS

-

06/06/2020 - 11:15am

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ YMCA South

21 - 2


WISCONSIN LUTHERAN JR VIKINGS

-





MILWAUKEE BOMBERS

-

06/06/2020 - 1:30pm

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ YMCA South

10 - 15


OCONOMOWOC FIVE O’S

-





GRB RAYS MKE GREEN

-

06/06/2020 - 3:45pm

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ YMCA South

19 - 1


GENOA CITY PREDATORS

-





-


-





IXONIA KNIGHTS

-

06/06/2020 - 6:00pm

YMCA at Pabst Farms Oconomowoc @ YMCA South

3 - 10


GRB RAYS MKE GREEN

-





-


-




Standings

printable
# Team W L Tie % GB RS Avg RD Avg RA Avg
1 GRB RAYS MKE GREEN 2 0 0 1.000 0 14.50 12.50 2.00
2 OCONOMOWOC FIVE O’S 2 0 0 1.000 0 12.50 3.00 9.50
3 MILWAUKEE BOMBERS 1 1 0 0.500 1 11.00 1.00 10.00
4 GENOA CITY PREDATORS 1 1 0 0.500 1 11.00 0.50 10.50
5 IXONIA KNIGHTS 0 2 0 0.000 2 6.00 -4.00 10.00
6 WISCONSIN LUTHERAN JR VIKINGS 0 2 0 0.000 2 3.50 -13.00 16.50
Championship Bracket

  •  
  •  
  •  
  • #6WISCONSIN LUTHERAN JR VIKINGS 6
  • 06/07/2020 @ 9:00am
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ SHIELD
  • #3MILWAUKEE BOMBERS 11
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • #5IXONIA KNIGHTS 3
  • 06/07/2020 @ 11:15am
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ YMCA SOUTH
  • #4GENOA CITY PREDATORS 6
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • #3MILWAUKEE BOMBERS 12
  • 06/07/2020 @ 3:45pm
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ YMCA NORTH
  • #2OCONOMOWOC FIVE O’S 11
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • #4GENOA CITY PREDATORS 5
  • 06/07/2020 @ 3:45pm
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ YMCA SOUTH
  • #1GRB RAYS MKE GREEN 10
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • #3MILWAUKEE BOMBERS 0
  • Champion

    GRB RAYS MKE GREEN
    06/07/2020 @ 6:00pm
    YMCA AT PABST FARMS OCONOMOWOC @ YMCA SOUTH
  • #1GRB RAYS MKE GREEN 17
  •  
  •  
  •