Schedule

printable

SNAPPERS

-

06/27/2020 - 8:30am

Delafield Sports Commons Delafield WI @

11 - 8


WAUKESHA BLAZERS BAT ATTITUDES

-





WIND LAKE OWLS

-

06/27/2020 - 9:00am

Kelly’s Bleachers Big Bend WI @ 2

0 - 10


PLAYMAKERS

-





WHITNALL FALCONS GOLD

-

06/27/2020 - 10:30am

Delafield Sports Commons Delafield WI @

7 - 8


WAUKESHA BLAZERS BAT ATTITUDES

-





WISCONSIN LUTHERAN JR VIKINGS

-

06/27/2020 - 11:15am

Kelly’s Bleachers Big Bend WI @ 2

1 - 15


SOUTH MILWAUKEE JR ROCKETS

-

Jr Rocket Logo




WHITNALL FALCONS GOLD

-

06/27/2020 - 12:30pm

Delafield Sports Commons Delafield WI @

12 - 8


SNAPPERS

-





WIND LAKE OWLS

-

06/27/2020 - 1:30pm

Kelly’s Bleachers Big Bend WI @ 2

15 - 4


TOSA TITANS GRAY

-





PLAYMAKERS

-

06/27/2020 - 2:30pm

Delafield Sports Commons Delafield WI @

19 - 1


WISCONSIN LUTHERAN JR VIKINGS

-




Jr Rocket Logo

SOUTH MILWAUKEE JR ROCKETS

-

06/27/2020 - 3:45pm

Kelly’s Bleachers Big Bend WI @ 2

16 - 3


TOSA TITANS GRAY

-




Standings

printable
# Team W L Tie % GB RS Avg RD Avg RA Avg
1 PLAYMAKERS 2 0 0 1.000 0 14.50 14.00 0.50
2 Jr Rocket Logo SOUTH MILWAUKEE JR ROCKETS 2 0 0 1.000 0 15.50 13.50 2.00
3 WIND LAKE OWLS 1 1 0 0.500 1 7.50 0.50 7.00
4 WHITNALL FALCONS GOLD 1 1 0 0.500 1 9.50 1.50 8.00
5 WAUKESHA BLAZERS BAT ATTITUDES 1 1 0 0.500 1 8.00 -1.00 9.00
6 SNAPPERS 1 1 0 0.500 1 9.50 -0.50 10.00
7 TOSA TITANS GRAY 0 2 0 0.000 2 3.50 -12.00 15.50
8 WISCONSIN LUTHERAN JR VIKINGS 0 2 0 0.000 2 1.00 -16.00 17.00
Championship Bracket

  •  
  • #6SNAPPERS 6
  • 06/28/2020 @ 1:30pm
    KELLY’S BLEACHERS BIG BEND WI @ 2
  • #3WIND LAKE OWLS 16
  •  
  • #5WAUKESHA BLAZERS BAT ATTITUDES 3
  • 06/28/2020 @ 11:15am
    KELLY’S BLEACHERS BIG BEND WI @ 2
  • #4WHITNALL FALCONS GOLD 7
  •  
  • #3WIND LAKE OWLS 8
  • 06/28/2020 @ 6:00pm
    KELLY’S BLEACHERS BIG BEND WI @ 2
  • #2SOUTH MILWAUKEE JR ROCKETS 13
  •  
  • #4WHITNALL FALCONS GOLD 3
  • 06/28/2020 @ 3:45pm
    KELLY’S BLEACHERS BIG BEND WI @ 2
  • #1PLAYMAKERS 18
  •  
  • #2SOUTH MILWAUKEE JR ROCKETS 10
  • Champion

    SOUTH MILWAUKEE JR ROCKETS
    06/28/2020 @ 8:15pm
    KELLY’S BLEACHERS BIG BEND WI @ 2
  • #1PLAYMAKERS 4
  •  

Consolation

  •  
  • #8WISCONSIN LUTHERAN JR VIKINGS 9
  • 06/28/2020 @ 9:00am
    KELLY’S BLEACHERS BIG BEND WI @ 2
  • #7TOSA TITANS GRAY 10