Schedule

printable

MUKWONAGO TRIBE WHITE

-

06/27/2020 - 9:00am

Kelly’s Bleachers Big Bend WI @ 1

3 - 22


BROOKFIELD JR. LANCERS

-





MUKWONAGO TRIBE WHITE

-

06/27/2020 - 11:15am

Kelly’s Bleachers Big Bend WI @ 1

8 - 9


GREENDALE JR PANTHERS

-





ISA FUTURES BLACK

-

06/27/2020 - 1:30pm

Kelly’s Bleachers Big Bend WI @ 1

5 - 9


BROOKFIELD JR. LANCERS

-





GREENDALE JR PANTHERS

-

06/27/2020 - 3:45pm

Kelly’s Bleachers Big Bend WI @ 1

4 - 15


ISA FUTURES BLACK

-





PEWAUKEE JR. PIRATES WHITE

-

06/27/2020 - 6:00pm

Kelly’s Bleachers Big Bend WI @ 1

11 - 12


WAUKESHA BLAZERS RAMPAGE

-





LANNON STONEMEN ORANGE

-

06/27/2020 - 6:00pm

Kelly’s Bleachers Big Bend WI @ 2

20 - 12


WAUWATOSA JR TROJANS

-





WAUKESHA BLAZERS RAMPAGE

-

06/27/2020 - 8:15pm

Kelly’s Bleachers Big Bend WI @ 1

4 - 5


LANNON STONEMEN ORANGE

-





WAUWATOSA JR TROJANS

-

06/27/2020 - 8:15pm

Kelly’s Bleachers Big Bend WI @ 2

7 - 17


PEWAUKEE JR. PIRATES WHITE

-




Standings

printable
# Team W L Tie % GB RS Avg RD Avg RA Avg
1 BROOKFIELD JR. LANCERS 2 0 0 1.000 0 15.50 11.50 4.00
2 LANNON STONEMEN ORANGE 2 0 0 1.000 0 12.50 4.50 8.00
3 ISA FUTURES BLACK 1 1 0 0.500 1 10.00 3.50 6.50
4 WAUKESHA BLAZERS RAMPAGE 1 1 0 0.500 1 8.00 0.00 8.00
5 PEWAUKEE JR. PIRATES WHITE 1 1 0 0.500 1 14.00 4.50 9.50
6 GREENDALE JR PANTHERS 1 1 0 0.500 1 6.50 -5.00 11.50
7 MUKWONAGO TRIBE WHITE 0 2 0 0.000 2 5.50 -10.00 15.50
8 WAUWATOSA JR TROJANS 0 2 0 0.000 2 9.50 -9.00 18.50
Championship Bracket

  •  
  • #6GREENDALE JR PANTHERS 4
  • 06/28/2020 @ 1:30pm
    KELLY’S BLEACHERS BIG BEND WI @ 1
  • #3ISA FUTURES BLACK 7
  •  
  • #5PEWAUKEE JR. PIRATES WHITE 11
  • 06/28/2020 @ 11:15am
    KELLY’S BLEACHERS BIG BEND WI @ 1
  • #4WAUKESHA BLAZERS RAMPAGE 6
  •  
  • #3ISA FUTURES BLACK 18
  • 06/28/2020 @ 6:00pm
    KELLY’S BLEACHERS BIG BEND WI @ 1
  • #2LANNON STONEMEN ORANGE 19
  •  
  • #5PEWAUKEE JR. PIRATES WHITE 5
  • 06/28/2020 @ 3:45pm
    KELLY’S BLEACHERS BIG BEND WI @ 1
  • #1BROOKFIELD JR. LANCERS 23
  •  
  • #2LANNON STONEMEN ORANGE 12
  • Champion

    BROOKFIELD JR. LANCERS
    06/28/2020 @ 8:15pm
    KELLY’S BLEACHERS BIG BEND WI @ 1
  • #1BROOKFIELD JR. LANCERS 13
  •  

Consolation

  •  
  • #8WAUWATOSA JR TROJANS 14
  • 06/28/2020 @ 9:00am
    KELLY’S BLEACHERS BIG BEND WI @ 1
  • #7MUKWONAGO TRIBE WHITE 11